|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
WISŁA 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Lukasz Bielecki | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Kawalec * | 1 | 30:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Lukasz Szymanski | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maciej Latos | 3 | 02:57 | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Maksymilian Jedrzejczyk | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mateusz Przeczek * (kpt.) | 3 | 27:03 | 1/2 | 50% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | Mikolaj Borowka | 4 | 30:00 | 2/2 | 100% | -8 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | Filip Rerak * | 2 | 30:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
13 | Karol Zielinski * | 2 | 30:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
14 | Jan Cholewa | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Patryk Sztandarski * | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rafal Porebski | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jakub Krzystek | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Damian Ruszkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 15 | 150:00 | 4/8 | 50% | 2/5 | 40% | 1/2 | 50% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Piecuch Piotr | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |
GRODNO 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Mikita Chapliuk * | 0 | 06:36 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Dziamid Smirnou | 0 | 27:03 | +7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Andriei Shcharbak * | 2 | 04:22 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | Ilya Hrafau | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aliaksandr Kaluhin | 3 | 23:19 | 1/1 | 100% | +2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | Daniil Shyshko * | 5 | 25:38 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
10 | Maksim Rybchyn | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anton Azimka * | 6 | 04:31 | 3/5 | 60% | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12 | Uladzislau Bantsevich * (kpt.) | 7 | 29:15 | 2/4 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||||||
13 | Alex Sharipov | 0 | 02:55 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Uladzislau Lukashevich | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Daniil Nevero | 0 | 26:21 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
suma | 23 | 150:00 | 7/14 | 50% | 3/5 | 60% | 0/2 | 0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Alena Tarasava | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |